Fizetési megoldás
Hírlevél
TOP termékek
Termékajánló
Látogató számláló
0
0
5
5
6
4
4
Termék részletek


SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU

SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
29 999 Ft
Garancia 
:
1 év
SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU
  • SMC Networks Gigabit TigerSwitch SMC8024L2 24 portos gigabit switch 4 SFP porttal 2006 722.8585EU 752.8585EU

    http://www.smc-australia.com.au/SMC8024L2

    Az SFP portok használatakor, az azonos sorszámú RJ45 port nem használható.


    PORTS
    • 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
    • 4 Combo SFP ports

    NETWORK INTERFACE
    • 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports
    • Multimode fi ber cable; 62.5/125 or 50/125 microns
    • Singlemode fi ber cable: 9/125 micron

    SWITCHING FABRIC
    • 48Gbps
    • 35.7Mpps

    BUFFER ARCHITECTURE
    • 0.4Mbytes

    SWITCHING DATABASE
    • 8K MAC address entries

    LED
    • System: Power
    • Port: Link/Activity, 1000Mbps

    WEIGHT
    • 3.72Kg
    • 8.44lbs

    DIMENSIONS
    • 44.0 x 17.3 x 4.4 cm
    • 17.3 x 6.8 x 1.7 in

    TEMPERATURE
    • Operating: 0 to 40oC (32 to 104 oF)
    • Storage : -40 to 70oC (-40 to 158oF)

    HUMIDITY
    • Operating: 10% to 90% (non-condensing)

    AC INPUT
    • 100 to 240 V, 50-60 Hz, 0.4A

    POWER SUPPLY
    • Internal, auto-ranging transformer:
    100 to 240 VAC, 50 to 60 Hz

    POWER CONSUMPTION
    • 28 Watts

    MAXIMUM CURRENT
    • 0.25 A @ 115 VAC
    • 0.12 A @ 230 VAC

    MTBF
    • 8 Years

    SWITCH FEATURES
    • LACP 802.3ad
    • VLANs (up to 256)
    • QinQ support
    • Spanning Tree (802.1D, 802.1w)
    • Broadcast Storm Control
    • Flow Control
    • IGMP Snooping (v1,v2)
    • Jumbo Frame (up to 9K)
    • ACL’s
    • 802.1x
    • RADIUS
    • Static Port Security
    • Port Mirroring

    QUALITY OF SERVICE
    • Supports 4 levels of priority with flexible
    classification and prioritization
    • Per port bandwidth management

    MANAGEMENT FEATURES
    • HTTP
    • SNMP (v1,v2c)
    • Out-of-Band Management
    • RS-232 Console port
    • Software upgrade
    • Confi guration Download/Upload
    • Group 1 (Statistics)

    STANDARDS
    • IEEE 802.3-2002
    • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
    • IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
    • IEEE 802.1Q Virtual LAN
    • IEEE 802.1X, Port-Based Network Access Control
    • IEEE 802.1u Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

    ISO
    • IEC8802.3
    • CE Mark

    EMISSIONS
    • FCC Class A
    • VCCI Class A

    IMMUNITY
    • EN 61000-4-2/3/4/5/6/8/11

    SAFETY
    • CSA/NRTL (UL60950, CSA 22.2. NO 60950-1)
    • TÜV/GS (EN60950-1)
    • CB (IEC60950-1)

    WARRANTY
    • 3 Years

    SMC1GSFP-SX
    • 1G SX SFP Transceiver, 550M, Multimode fiber

    SMC1GSFP-LX
    • 1G LX SFP Transceiver, 10Km, Singlemode fiber
Webáruház készítés